Αναλυτικά τα αποτελέσματα της 19ης αγ.:
Κούρος-Νήαρ Ηστ 70-49
Αργοναύτης-Εθν. Ελλ. 78-62
Αχαρνής-Αμιλλα 56-55
Κουκ/νες-Πολυνίκης 45-68
Χαλάνδρι-Θεμιστοκλής 59-84
Αναγέννηση Πετρ. -Παιανία 75-81
ΕΦΟΑ-Παλατιανή 71-59
Οι σκόρερς
Κούρος 70
Νήαρ Ηστ 49
Διαιτητές: Παπαφωτίου, Χρηστίδης
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-15, 41-28, 58-40, 70-49.
ΚΟΥΡΟΣ (Καράμπελας): Τσόλας, Σιφναίος, Σπυρίδης 7 (2), Καλούδης 8 (2), Μπίρμπας 13, Μακαντάσης, Μαρκομιχάλης 11 (1), Παξινός 12 (1), Καπετάνος 15, Θεοφανίδης, Μπαλόπητος 4.
ΝHAΡ ΗΣΤ (Ράπτης, Τούμπας): Θειακούλης, Χατζηκωστής, Ζεχερλής 3 (1), Aντωνιάδης 5, Σκέντζος, Παπαλεξάνδρου, Τσεκούρας, Μάγκος 9 (1), Δήμητσας 10, Γκόφας 12 (1), Τσαντήλας 2, Αττίκος 8.
Αργοναύτης 78
Εθν. Ελλ. 62
Διαιτητές: Κοτσώνης, Αναγνώστου
Δεκάλεπτα: 21-15, 39-34, 63-44, 78-62.
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ (Γιαννακόπουλος, Τσεπερλίδης): Χωματάς 5 (1), Τσίρος 14 (1), Συγγούνας Δ. 3 (1), Συγγούνας Ε. 16 (2), Σπετσιέρης 4, Ζερβός 4, Αργυρόπουλος, Κάππος, Μητσάκης 2, Κόρβινγκτον 9, Γιωτάκης 21 (3), Παπαβασιλείου.
ΕΘΝ. ΕΛ. (Ηρακλειανός): Σερέπας, Μπαλτάς 9 (1), Πολυχρονόπουλος 10 (1), Βλάχος 4, Αγόρης 2, Τσόκας 5 (1), Γκόφας 14 (2), Τσενές 2, Τζαγκαράκης 6, Αναγνώστου, Γεωργάκης 4, Μπρατσιώτης 6.
Αχαρνής 56
Αμιλλα 55
Διαιτητές: Καλογερόπουλος, Παπαχρήστου
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-12, 30-26, 43-42, 56-55.
ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ (Τσαπάκης, Φραγκούλης): Μπρατσιάκος, Ζέρβας 5 (1), Δέδες, Καϋμενάκης 3 (1), Ρωμοσιός 5, Σαρακασίδης 11 (2), Χριστοφάκης 11 (1), Κακουλίδης, Μπούα 3, Αναστόπουλος, Μυστίλογλου 3, Λίτσος 15.
AMΙΛΛΑ (Μακρής, Αργαλιάς): Βλασερός, Bοσκάκης 8 (1), Χύτας 1, Μήλης, Καμπίτης, Μαργώνης 10, Παριανόπουλος 3 (1), Σπηλιώτης, Ζαβογιάννης 2, Φίλιος 13 (1), Καβούρης 18 (1), Τσατσούκ.
Αναγέννηση Πετραλώνων 75
Παιανία 81
Διαιτητές: Καλαϊτζάκης, Νικολιάς
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-15, 40-36, 55-51, 68-68 (κ. δ.), 75-81.
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ (Τσιτσόπουλος): Ιμπραημάκης 8, Παπαδημητρίου, Σίμος 2, Χότζα 5 (1), Πουλέρης 2, Παυλίδης, Τόρα 11 (2), Βαζούρας, Παρασκευόπουλος, Τσίτουρας 12 (3), Διονυσόπουλος 8 (2), Αναστασόπουλος 27 (3).
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ (Μπράμος): Νιφόρας Γ. 16, Νιφόρας Π. 15 (3), Σκανδάλης 6 (1), Μίχας 5 (1), Σιδέρης, Σωτηρόπουλος 12 (2), Στάμου 2, Δουβλαντώνης 7 (1), Κωνσταντακόπουλος, Σπυρόπουλος 5 (1), Μιμάνι 11, Αγγελής 2.
Κουκουβάουνες 45
Πολυνίκης 68
Διαιτητές: Σιδέρης, Αντωνιάδης
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-15, 24-34, 31-52, 45-68.
ΚΟΥΚ/ΝΕΣ (Καναρέλης, Μπαζιάνας): Λουίζος 17, Τσιόδρας 4, Τάγαρης 4 (1), Τσουμάνης, Δρυμαλίτης 3 (1), Αγγελογιαννάκης, Αγγελόπουλος 3, Καραΐσκος, Χαλκιάς 1, Πισιτέλης 8 (2), Μητρέλος 3, Μουραφέτης 2.
ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ (Στρατικόπουλος): Δημητρακούλης 13 (2), Κουλούρης 2, Τσόλης 10, Μένος 4, Πανδής 5 (1), Βερβίτας 4, Μόρφος 4, Μπαραμπούτης 5 (1), Χιώτης 4, Μαντζιώρης 4, Βαμβακίδης 13 (1).
ΕΦΟΑ 62
Παλατιανή 49
Διαιτητές: Στρέμπας, Αχιλλέως
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-10, 25-16, 44-29, 62-49.
EΦΟΑ (Ψυχογιόπουλος): Κοντός, Βλαχονάτσιος 7 (2), Λημνιός, Νουχάι, Αντωνόπουλος 13 (2), Ανδρέου 2, Τριγάζης 23 (4), Κίζηλης 6 (2), Ντιφαντής 11.
ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗ (Κοκκινοβασίλης): Ηλιάδης Β. 14 (2), Πατσιαρίκας 2, Ηλιάδης Ι., Θωμόπουλος 8 (1), Μπάρτζος 14, Παναγόπουλος, Πετρόπουλος, Κατριβάνος 9 (1), Μαργαρίτης 2, Σκούρος.
Χαλάνδρι 59
Θεμιστοκλής 84
Διαιτητές: Μαραμής, Δαβιδέλης
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-21, 34-41, 47-61, 59-84.
ΧΑΛΑΝ. (Καρούτζος): Mπαζώρας 5 (1), Σιαφάκας, Κοκόσης 2, Λυπημένης 3 (1), Δαμίγος 14, Αντωνόπουλος, Τσιάτσιος 9 (1), Κολαξής 8 (2), Χατζημιχαήλ Π. 6 (2), Χατζημιχαήλ Γ. 5 (1), Ξύδης, Ανδρίτσου, Αγγέλου 7 (1).
ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ (Σφυρής, Παππάς): Σπυρλιδάκης 15, Ζαχαρόπουλος 5 (1), Λαρεντζάκης 8 (2), Γαλάνης, Κόκκαλης 17 (1), Ζαλώνης 14, Γεωργακίου 15 (1), Σπανίδης, Μανώλικας, Παπαπαναγιώτου, Ντόκας 10.
Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΤΙΤΛΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑΣ | ΒΑΘ | ΑΓΩΝ | Ν | Η | Μ | ΑΒ | ΕΠΙΘ | ΑΜΥΝ | ΔΙΑΦ | ΒΑΘΜΟΙ ΣΤΟΥΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΥ ΤΟΥΣ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ | ΔΙΑΦΟΡΑ ΣΤΟΥΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΥ ΤΟΥΣ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ | |
ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓΛ. | 36 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1365 | 1159 | 206 | 0 | 1,000 | |
ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ | 34 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1335 | 1193 | 142 | 2 | 1,179 | |
ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | 34 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1238 | 1144 | 94 | 1 | 0,848 | |
ΑΕΣΑΦ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ | 32 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1328 | 1191 | 137 | 0 | 1,000 | |
ΠκΑΟ ΑΜΙΛΛΑ | 30 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1238 | 1191 | 47 | 8 | 1,096 | |
ΑΟ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΑΙΓ. | 30 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1216 | 1165 | 51 | 7 | 0,959 | |
ΑΓΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒ. | 30 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1210 | 1146 | 64 | 7 | 0,873 | |
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ. | 30 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1352 | 1252 | 100 | 5 | 1,145 | |
ΚΑΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΛΛ/ΣΩΝ | 26 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1192 | 1221 | -29 | 0 | 1,000 | |
ΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ ΚΤΗΣΙΦΩΝ | 24 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1155 | 1265 | -110 | 0 | 1,000 | |
ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ | 23 | 19 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1086 | 1197 | -111 | 0 | 1,000 | |
ΕΦΟΑ-ΣΠ.ΛΟΥΗΣ | 22 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 1235 | 1286 | -51 | 6 | 1,299 | |
ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ | 22 | 19 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1036 | 1276 | -240 | 5 | 0,829 | |
ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | 22 | 19 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1120 | 1420 | -300 | 4 | 0,962 |
20η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΠΕ | 02/03/2017 | 20:00 | ΜΠΟΥΡΝΑΖΙΟΥ ΚΛ. | ΠκΑΟ ΑΜΙΛΛΑ | ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | 0 - 0 | |
ΠΕ | 02/03/2017 | 20:00 | ΓΟΥΔΗ Δ.Α. | ΚΑΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΛΛ/ΣΩΝ | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ. | 0 - 0 | |
ΠΕ | 02/03/2017 | 20:30 | ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΚΛ. | ΑΓΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒ. | ΕΦΟΑ-ΣΠ.ΛΟΥΗΣ | 0 - 0 | |
ΠΕ | 02/03/2017 | 21:00 | ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ ΚΛ. | ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓΛ. | 0 - 0 | |
ΠΕ | 02/03/2017 | 21:30 | ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ | ΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ ΚΤΗΣΙΦΩΝ | ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ | 0 - 0 | |
ΠΕ | 02/03/2017 | 21:45 | ΙΛΙΟΥ ΚΛ. Α | ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ | ΑΕΣΑΦ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ | 0 - 0 | |
ΠΕ | 02/03/2017 | 21:45 | 6ο ΕΝ.ΛΥΚ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ | ΑΟ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΑΙΓ. | ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ | 0 - 0 |
Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:
Δημοσίευση σχολίου